LPAC TEAM RECORDS

Individual Records

6 & UNDER GIRLS

25 Butterfly: Sarina Seps (2014) :21.72
25 Backstroke: Monica Dournaee (1988) :23.50
25 Breaststroke: S. Zinsli (1994) :25.89
25 Freestyle: Cassidy Sanders-Curry (2002) :19.20

7-8 GIRLS

25 Butterfly: Sarina Seps (2016): 16.73
25 Backstroke: Sarina Seps (2016): 19.44
25 Breaststroke: Cherisse Hughes (1986) :21.20
25 Freestyle: Sarina Seps (2016): 15.70

9-10 GIRLS

25 Butterfly: Daniela Fasan (2012) :15.12
25 Backstroke: Alexie Barber (2011) :16.89
25 Breaststroke: Emily Scott (2015) :17.38
25 Freestyle: Daniela Fasan (2012) :13.88
100 IM: Daniela Fasan (2012) 1:17.06

11-12 GIRLS

50 Butterfly: Daniela Fasan (2014) :29.13
50 Backstroke: Alexie Barber (2013) :32.35
50 Breaststroke: Daniela Fasan (2014) :33.40
50 Freestyle: Daniela Fasan (2014) :27.03
100 IM: Daniela Fasan (2014) 1:09.57

13-14 GIRLS

50 Butterfly: Daniela Fasan (2016) :27.31
50 Backstroke: Mackenzie Keslin (2012) :30.41
50 Breaststroke: Daniela Fasan (2016) :30.92
50 Freestyle: Daniela Fasan (2016) :25.27
100 IM: Daniela Fasan (2015) 1:04.39

15-18 GIRLS

50 Butterfly: Leah Thompson (2016) :27.79
50 Backstroke: Mackenzie Keslin (2016) :29.16
50 Breaststroke: Daniela Fasan (2017) :31.71
100 Freestyle: Nicole Richards (2014) :56.66
100 IM: Mackenzie Keslin (2014) 1:04.09

6 & UNDER BOYS

25 Butterfly: Phillip Ritti (1989) :23.40
25 Backstroke: John Anderson (2016) :24.11
25 Breaststroke: John Anderson (2016) :26.99
25 Freestyle: John Anderson (2016) :20.35

7-8 BOYS

25 Butterfly: Luke Anderson (2016) :18.06
25 Backstroke: Cameron Klinger (2006) :19.67
25 Breaststroke: John Hughes (1984) :20.10
25 Freestyle: Mark Gifford (1997) :16.07

9-10 BOYS

25 Butterfly: Scott Weltz (1997) :15.05
25 Backstroke: Scott Weltz (1997) :16.63
25 Breaststroke: Eric Sager (1988) :16.80
25 Freestyle: Scott Weltz (1997) :14.27
100 IM: John Welch (1988) 1:12.40

11-12 BOYS

50 Butterfly: John Hughes (1988) :29.90
50 Backstroke: Charlie Gardin (1996) :30.05
50 Breaststroke: Nico Fasan (2010) :34.00
50 Freestyle: Charlie Gardin (1996) :25.49
100 IM: Charlie Gardin (1996) 1:01.42

13-14 BOYS

50 Butterfly: Charlie Gardin (1998) :26.31
50 Backstroke: Charlie Gardin (1997) :28.34
50 Breaststroke: Nico Fasan (2012) :30.19
50 Freestyle: Nico Fasan (2012) :23.36
100 IM: Scott Weltz (2001) :59.06

15-18 BOYS

50 Butterfly: A.J. Urias (2009) :24.12
50 Backstroke: Charlie Gardin (2000) :25.80
50 Breaststroke: Nico Fasan (2015) :28.52
100 Freestyle: Charlie Gardin (2000) :47.36
100 IM: Charlie Gardin (2000) :54.70


RELAY RECORDS

  • 6 & Under Mixed 100 Medley Relay: A. Barber | D. Sweeney | M. Mamola | S. Webb (2007) 1:44.65
  • 6 & Under Mixed 100 Free Relay: C. Bleeg | J. Rodriguez | N. Richards | D. Mammen (2003) 1:33.56
  • 7-8 Girls 100 Medley Relay: A. Barber | A. Keslin | A. Jackson | M. Mamola (2009) 1:21.87
  • 7-8 Girls 100 Free Relay: So. Seps | S. Hodges | A. Hodges | Sa. Seps (2016) 1:09.23
  • 7-8 Boys 100 Medley Relay: N. Mamola | N. Fasan | C. Klinger | B. Jackson (2006) 1:22.35
  • 7-8 Boys 100 Free Relay: N. Mamola | C. Klinger | B. Jackson | N. Fasan (2006) 1:09.34
  • 9-10 Girls 100 Medley Relay: A. Jackson | D. Fasan | M. Mamola | A. Barber (2011) 1:08.26
  • 9-10 Girls 100 Free Relay: T. Jenks | H. Jackson | P. Gerber | M. Cristal (2009) 1:01.01
  • 9-10 Boys 100 Medley Relay: N. Mamola | N. Fasan | B. Jackson | C. Klinger (2008) 1:09.30
  • 9-10 Boys 100 Free Relay: C. Bleeg | N. Fasan | N. Mamola | D. Mammen (2007) 1:01.05
  • 11-12 Girls 200 Medley Relay: A. Barber | D. Fasan | M. Mamola | A. Jackson (2013) 2:12.20
  • 11-12 Girls 200 Free Relay: A. Barber | M. Mamola | A. Jackson | D. Fasan (2013) 1:55.25
  • 11-12 Boys 200 Medley Relay: N. Mamola | N. Fasan | B. Jackson | J. Edano (2010) 2:18.05
  • 11-12 Boys 200 Free Relay: C.J. Taylor | N. Taylor | D. Jerez | A. Anderson (2017) 1:59.15
  • 13-14 Girls 200 Medley Relay: A. Barber | D. Fasan | A. Jackson | N. Aliamus (2015) 2:00.88
  • 13-14 Girls 200 Free Relay: A. Jackson | M. Mamola | A. Barber | L. Thompson (2014) 1:50.45
  • 13-14 Boys 200 Medley Relay: T. Lamb | T. Pickett | S. Webb | D. Sweeney (2014) 2:01.54
  • 13-14 Boys 200 Free Relay: E. Leung-Thomas | D. Cendejas | B. Hoge | C. Wise (2016) 1:47.60
  • 15-18 Mixed 200 Medley Relay: M. Keslin | N. Fasan | C. Bleeg | N. Richards  (2014) 1:48.82
  • 15-18 Mixed 200 Free Relay: A. Jasper | J. Thompson | N. Richards | P. Read (2012) 1:40.11